WELL-BEING
Filters
Sort Featured
-
EMILY'S PILLOW - Silk pillowcase 65x65 (various colours)
CHF 78.00EMILY'S PILLOW - Silk pillowcase 65x65 (various colours)
CHF 78.00 -
TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00 -
Sold outTHELMA PARIS - “Contemplation” incense
CHF 40.00THELMA PARIS - “Contemplation” incense
CHF 40.00 -
BLACK + JANE - Peruvian Palo Santo
CHF 15.00BLACK + JANE - Peruvian Palo Santo
CHF 15.00 -
THELMA PARIS - Wabi-Sabi Incense Holder
CHF 28.00THELMA PARIS - Wabi-Sabi Incense Holder
CHF 28.00 -
Sold outTOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00 -
THELMA PARIS - "Regeneration" Incense
CHF 40.00THELMA PARIS - "Regeneration" Incense
CHF 40.00 -
COSMIC DEALER - Chocolate square filled with various toppings
CHF 5.00COSMIC DEALER - Chocolate square filled with various toppings
CHF 5.00 -
Sold outCOSMIC DEALER - Tongue Scraper
CHF 30.00COSMIC DEALER - Tongue Scraper
CHF 30.00 -
COSMIC DEALER - Intuition Infusion
CHF 17.00COSMIC DEALER - Intuition Infusion
CHF 17.00 -
THELMA PARIS - “Harmony” incense
CHF 40.00THELMA PARIS - “Harmony” incense
CHF 40.00 -
Sold outTOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 125.00TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 125.00 -
THELMA PARIS - "Intuition" Incense
CHF 40.00THELMA PARIS - "Intuition" Incense
CHF 40.00 -
Sold outTOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00 -
TOTEM NATURE - Hare Incense
CHF 25.00TOTEM NATURE - Hare Incense
CHF 25.00 -
EMILY'S PILLOW - Silk sleep mask (6 colors)
CHF 60.00EMILY'S PILLOW - Silk sleep mask (6 colors)
CHF 60.00 -
SaleCOSMIC DEALER - Immunity: Herbal coffee
CHF 8.00COSMIC DEALER - Immunity: Herbal coffee
CHF 8.00 -
Sold outTOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 125.00TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 125.00 -
SaleCOSMIC DEALER - Chai Coffee
CHF 8.00COSMIC DEALER - Chai Coffee
CHF 8.00 -
TOTEM NATURE - Owl Incense
CHF 25.00TOTEM NATURE - Owl Incense
CHF 25.00 -
SaleCOSMIC DEALER - Cocoa Lavender
CHF 8.00COSMIC DEALER - Cocoa Lavender
CHF 8.00 -
TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00 -
THELMA PARIS - "Declaration" Incense
CHF 40.00THELMA PARIS - "Declaration" Incense
CHF 40.00 -
Sold outTOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00TOTEM NATURE - Fumigation bouquet
CHF 45.00